Sarina Valentina

AKA: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp

Sarina Valentina
16.9k

Date of Birth: 8 October 1988

Country: United States

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Varies / Changing

Ethnicity: White

Penis Size: Small

Breast Size: Big

Height: 168 cm (5'6")

Website: click here

Twitter: click here

    93% HD 11:05
    93% HD 06:05
    77% 02:16
    94% HD 06:20
    90% HD 06:12
    94% 07:14
    94% HD 06:00
    88% 04:53
    92% HD 10:38
    85% 06:11
    92% HD 06:15
    92% 12:13